HOME AURA UTS RESULTS
Mount Nebo Trails Run
August 27, 2011
Dardanelle, Arkansas
 
14 Miles (+/-) (2011-2012 UTS Race #2)
NameAgeCitySexTime
1PoDog Vogler45RussellvilleM1:40:46
2Mark Riley26FayettevilleM1:43:50
3Nick Curton29Little RockM1:44:16
4Mark DenHerder46West ForkM1:47:44
5Paul Turner48ConwayM1:49:18
6David Joseph20SpringdaleM1:50:50
7Steven Preston29Little RockM1:51:22
8Stan Ferguson47ConwayM1:52:29
9Olivia Campbell19RussellvilleF1:55:21
10Christian Doeschel29FayettevilleM1:55:39
11Steve Appleton38Little RockM1:56:24
12Katie Helms33FayettevilleF1:57:21
13Jeff Thostenson34Little RockM1:57:54
14Jason Auer28FayettevilleM1:57:55
15Josh Brown23Little RockM1:59:30
16Bill Coffelt51Fort SmithM2:00:54
17Matt Kirkpatrick36Greenville, MSM2:01:49
18Carl Carter30Little RockM2:05:00
19Cory Johnson39Little RockM2:05:58
20George Peterka51Hot SpringsM2:08:20
21Bob Seibert41Little RockM2:08:33
22Greg Massanellio50Little RockM2:09:07
23Matthew Jackson33Hot SpringsM2:09:40
24Cliff Ferren55Little RockM2:10:05
25Deb Baker49Little RockF2:11:10
26David McCormick56DardanelleM2:15:19
27Greg Eason36ConwayM2:15:24
28Alan Honeycutt57BerryvilleM2:16:02
29Jen Freilino27Little RockF2:16:11
30Heather Ladd37Little RockF2:17:05
31Miranda Geren29SpringfieldF2:20:38
32Jeff Hathaway51Little RockM2:21:05
33Chrissy Ferguson50ConwayF2:22:51
34Richard Vorwerk23DoverM2:22:51
35Maria Lanning26FayettevilleF2:23:53
36Brenda Hanson43Little RockF2:25:14
37Michelle Roberts34FayettevilleF2:25:30
38Elizabeth Gean19Fort SmithF2:25:35
39Kaitlin Bounds19RussellvilleF2:29:05
40Steve Griffin53Dallas, TXM2:29:24
41Pete Tanguay54ConwayM2:30:11
42Lisa Vorwerk43DoverF2:32:35
43Karen Hayes57Little RockF2:36:20
44Patrick Barker47Little RockM2:36:40
45Bill Dillard40Little RockM2:38:07
46Barrett Moon ConwayM2:38:58
47Danny Harrington Little RockM2:38:58
48Andrea Sayers CabotF2:41:17
49Joe Milligan61Little RockM2:41:55
50Brenda Ransom CabotF2:42:48
51Josh Bornhorst36Little RockM2:42:50
52Patrick Riley61MenaM2:43:32
53Paul Mattocks63El DoradoM2:45:11
54Alex Wan35Little RockM2:46:12
55David Caillouet53Little RockM2:50:38
56Tala Hill51JacksonvilleF2:51:42
57Carol Earles F2:59:44
58Pete Ireland71BentonM3:00:48
59Debra Reynolds54Pine BluffF3:01:14
60Ginea Qualls F3:02:34
61Robert Chandler M3:02:34
62Michael Harmon Little RockM3:14:14
63Fletcher Smith Little RockM3:14:15
64Nicholas Norfolk M3:14:15
65Sherry Roger50Memphis, TNF3:17:21
66Roger Williams69Memphis, TNM3:17:25
67Ron Gimblet63N. Little RockM3:19:48
68Bill Brass73Little RockM3:29:07
69Elaine Gimblet64N. Little RockF3:33:12
70Dan Belanger Little RockM3:43:43
71Rosemary Rogers MaumelleF3:44:00
72Ann Moore70Little RockF4:15:31
Other Particpants
NameAgeCitySexTimeDistance
Carter Witt17 M1:1010.5 Miles
Michael Witt43 M1:1610.5 Miles
Leah Thorvilson30 F1:4410.5 Miles
Ricky ?? 1:5010.5 Miles
Caroline Curton29Little RockF1:53:4810.5 Miles
Frank Lawrence42Little RockM1:53:4810.5 Miles
Maritza Dominguz31 F2:109.94 Miles
Paul Hernes70RussellvilleM2:18:0912 Miles
Susan McCorut F2:35:4810.5 Miles
Bob McKinney M2:5610 Miles
HOME AURA UTS RESULTS