HOME AURA UTS RESULTS
Village Creek Trail Run
January 11, 2014
Village Creek State Park, Wynne, AR
 
25K
NameCityAgeSexTime
1Daniel KirwaSearcy26M2:07:54
2Chris BlockLittle Rock33M2:08:13
3Ted HergetJonesboro40M2:08:27
4Adam KaluznyMemphis, TN31M2:11:31
5Erik HellerLittle Rock32M2:15:44
6Rodney SasseLittle Rock23M2:24:42
7Harry CampMemphis, TN56M2:30:24
8Jerry WhiteEarle40M2:37:54
9Mary-Ellen KellyMemphis, TN46F2:38:36
10Matt HeidenreichCollierville, TN38M2:40:04
11Michael StoepplerJonesboro35M2:42:29
12Casey MaloneMemphis, TN36F2:42:33
13Scott IrwinMemphis, TN49M2:47:13
14Charlene YeungMemphis, TN29F2:47:23
15Robert WilliamsonJonesboro47M2:48:11
16Lance RamthunJonesboro35M2:48:24
17John WooldridgeMaumelle40M2:52:03
18Brandon BogerWynne40M2:54:01
19Lane ThielemierPocahontas23F2:55:02
20Erin BartlettJonesboro30F2:55:10
21Michael HenryMarion46M2:55:43
22Jason AuerJonesboro31M3:02:31
23Martin SmithBirdeye41M3:06:38
24Casey KatzMemphis, TN26F3:07:09
25Tisha DeenLittle Rock31F3:12:35
26Latia CarrawayJonesboro29F3:12:35
27Robert HarrellCabot48M3:13:46
28Ronnie DanielLittle Rock43M3:14:10
29Lori ParkerOakland, TN41F3:17:30
30Rebekah McDanielJonesboro30F3:18:25
31Steven ChipmanMemphis, TN36M3:30:05
32John KellyN. Little Rock47M3:31:34
33Kelly FarrellLittle Rock37F3:33:14
34Tom SingletonMaumelle60M3:33:15
35Ashley OneillLittle Rock42F3:33:15
36Mary StruthersRoland28F3:40:26
37Nicole HobbsLittle Rock28F3:40:36
38Jerry OliverBryant30M3:42:36
39Marty KosterJonesboro47M3:43:20
40Dawn HornVilonia36F3:48:29
41Andrew BaloghMemhis, TN47M3:48:33
42Mitchell RobertsonJonesboro39M3:51:09
43Lori SilverWynne41F3:52:11
44Lauren KilpatrickLittle Rock32F3:54:39
45Adiel LooneyLittle Rock37F4:00:05
46Mary Ann LipinLittle Rock36F4:00:06
47Jody HodgesWynne37M4:00:07
48Andrea SayersCabot34F4:00:12
49Brenda RansomLonoke50F4:00:16
50Josh BerryWynne37M4:09:25
51Miles DurfeyCordova, TN36M4:09:26
52Holly CookWynne32F4:11:33
53Tappi HaneyBeebe49F4:11:33
54Michael HironsWynne39M4:13:39
55Karen CallLittle Rock60F4:16:03
56Wayne BaldwinWynne47M4:16:06
57Cindy TruaxLittle Rock62F4:17:19
58Lisa SloanMemphis, TN41F4:18:44
59Nathan HammerOxford, MS37M4:27:24
60Jewel HammerOxford, MS26F4:27:26
61Paul MattocksEl Dorado65M4:32:32
62Michael CandlerCabot50M4:34:26
63Lena ManningJonesboro50F4:35:17
64Missy EzelBauxite41F4:38:02
65Newell RapierBenton52F4:38:03
66Eva BaileyBenton46F4:38:04
67Robert LangstonMarion42M4:38:18
68Jason VioxWynne27M4:44:53
69Jessica GaltelliWest Memphis33F4:47:48
70Troy GaltelliWest Memphis33M4:48:30
71Nicholas NorfolkLittle Rock30M6:36:12
72Lalita FlaggMulberry46F6:36:13
HOME AURA UTS RESULTS