HOME AURA UTS RESULTS
Ouachita Trail 50
April 12, 2003
Little Rock, Arkansas
 
50 Mile Results
NameSexAgeStateTime
1Andy HolakM34MN8:20:53
2Stan FergusonM39AR8:29:54
3Robert OrrM48AR8:32:25
4Greg ForemanM38GA8:56:01
5David HardinM28TX9:02:20
6Murry ChappelleM43AR10:14:22
7David LewisM28AR10:59:07
8Angie RansomF52AR10:59:47
9Maurice RobinsonM61AR11:07:51
10Barbara BellowsF48AR11:16:03
11Todd MatthewsM29AR11:18:55
12Britt StarnesM42TX11:31:16
13Derek BentleyM31AR11:33:42
14Michael DuPriestM47AR12:08:14
15Ted BowdenM48AR12:08:22
16Kimmy RileyF42AR12:21:06
17Randy SaxonM42MS12:21:18
18Renee DespresF39NM12:21:44
Linda HurdF41TX12:21:44
20Patty GrothF47AR12:51:22
Pete IrelandM62AR12:51:22
22Shannon JohnsonM35AR12:53:40
23Tom DetoreM55NE12:54:39
24Rene VillalobosM44TX13:40:03
50 Km Results
NameSexAgeStateTime
1Joey MayoM39AR4:25:11!
2Billy SimpsonM48TN4:48:15
3John MuirM24AR4:57:39
4Bill CoffeltM43AR5:01:41
5Kimberly HolakF33MN5:15:48!
6Darin HooverM38AR5:24:41
Paul SchoenlaubM43MO5:24:41
8Rob WistrandM25AR5:31:42
9Michael HealdM43AR5:37:37
Jesse WilsonM27AR5:37:37
11Ricky UtleyM35AR5:45:15
12Les JonesM44TN5:48:32
Paul TurnerM40AR5:48:32
14Brett BasshamM42TX5:55:59
15Brian KenadyM29MO5:59:18
16Gary GehrkiM58AR6:02:20
17James Golleher, Jr.M32AR6:07:45
18Blair WhisenhuntF26AR6:08:57
19Bob MarstonM52AR6:56:32
20Holly LarkinF30AR6:56:59
21Paulette BrockintonF54AR6:59:09
22Gary SpeasM49AR6:59:33
23Ernie PetersM55AR6:59:35
24Andrew ColeeM56FL7:02:25
25Pat CookF51MO7:03:28
26Howard ThompsonM59MS7:06:36
27Mike CodyM67TN7:09:51
Sam CrainM51TN7:09:51
29Tina CoutuF39AR7:12:06
30Andrew BaloghM36TN7:29:34
31Rhonda FergusonF47AR7:43:13
32Buddy GibsonM44AR7:45:40
33Iva LightseyF41MS7:46:42
34Connie ScherzF43AR7:48:08
35Lou PeytonF58AR7:54:44
36Diane HerringtonF41MS7:54:49
37Toby HerringtonM43MS7:54:50
38Bill GombocM53OK7:58:30
39Dennis BisnetteM42MS7:59:11
40Eddie AdatiaM44AR8:00:13
41Gayle HoffmanF53AR8:04:43
Dianne SeagerF46AR8:04:43
43David CaillouetM44AR8:11:09
44Tommy WorthyM48AR8:19:59
45Mark BrooksM46GA8:19:59
46Ronny GlossupM56TX8:31:52
47Jerry WhiteM TN8:57:47
48Andy NixM33TN9:19:12
49Gina HouseF31TN9:27:38
50Bill LutonM47TN9:27:39
51Paula TownsendF49TN9:27:40
52Jon HouseM34TN9:46:46
53Hilde HaynesF60TN9:46:47
54Kenny SimpsonM48MS9:46:48
55Jerry PotterM51TN9:46:49
56Holly LynchF42TN9:46:50
57John StowersM74MS10:16:20
58Henry OsterlohM AR10:57:13
59Timothy MostellerM47TN11:32:36
60Nita K LeMayF50IL11:34:47
61Gene BandlerM73NY11:37:01
! indicates new course record
99 starters for combined races
HOME AURA UTS RESULTS