HOME AURA UTS RESULTS
Arkansas Traveller 100
October 7-8, 2017
Ouachita National Forest
Perryville, Arkansas
 
Results  
NameSexAgeStateTime
Wesley HuntM34AR16:43:55
Richard StigallM49KS19:30:50
John MuirM39MT19:59:20
Daniel ArnoldM32AR20:24:10
David TheriotM43LA20:24:45
Zachary HarrisM31OK20:38:09
Steven CarrM50AL20:53:51
James MercerM48MO20:54:56
Victor BrownM27OK21:35:41
Jack CareyM35LA21:51:59
Andrew SmolaM49MO22:19:57
Bailee WilkersonF27AR22:20:00
John NoblesM32OK22:44:18
Lucas HoranM36CA23:05:35
Rolfe SchmidtM45AR23:16:01
Stan FergusonM54AR23:16:35
Jeff StricklandM29CO23:28:04
Scott SimcoxM34TN23:29:34
Marc GillM40AR23:35:16
John HaddockM51AR23:36:16
Michael ScogginsM36OK23:41:17
Kyle GradyM43TN23:56:27
Daniel BarnesM34LA23:59:49
Elizabeth KimbleF31AR24:17:23
Michelle PoseyF47AR24:31:36
Stacey Shaver-MatsonF45AR25:15:10
Ronnie DanielM47AR25:19:43
Pamela Chapman-MarkleF61TX25:33:29
Lucy ScholzF28LA25:44:47
Pompillio RomeroM47AR25:45:44
Jason ArmitageM44AR25:56:51
Bill JamesM48AR25:56:55
Donja ReelF29AR26:10:27
Kevin GoldenM50AR26:10:27
Caleb DufresneM30LA26:38:09
Monique FrenchF50CO26:38:45
Leia AndersonF34MO26:42:30
Lisa MobleyF43AR26:43:27
Geoff HanleyM41OK26:43:55
Joel GillM38AR26:46:30
Justin CloarM45AR26:53:16
Ryan WitkoM33AZ27:14:30
David WitkoM59NY27:14:30
Cassie BrownF34AR27:16:37
Gary HornM60TX27:18:37
Brian BaileyM40AR27:21:05
Tabatha ParkF49AR27:45:25
Jon BlankenshipM44TX28:13:42
George PeterkaM57AR28:21:33
Deb JohnsonF57KS28:21:35
Brandon AllenM35AR28:26:22
Lael WeverM39OK28:29:41
Shelley SparksF45LA28:29:43
Wilt LeakM38AR28:36:20
Susan KokeshF51OR28:36:35
Daniel HaightM42OH28:38:37
Ashley O'NeillF45AR28:39:09
Benny HickokM45IN28:41:38
Guy MundyM46IN28:41:39
James DowM41AR28:44:24
Salli Scott YoungF44TN28:45:53
Azam PoulatovM41NY28:51:03
Josh HinojosaM35AR28:54:18
Deb BakerF55UT28:54:21
William LynchM42LA28:54:59
Francis PowersM32MO28:56:09
Chrissy FergusonF56AR28:57:48
Frank JonesM59GA29:01:37
Jim HubbardM50MO29:01:37
Troy WolfordM48IA29:04:57
Butch AllmonM62TX29:06:42
Max RoycroftM53TX29:07:01
Lea IvyF43TX29:11:45
Andrea KnightF37OK29:13:58
Jim TadelM61AR29:16:30
Georganna QuarlesF63NV29:19:06
Bobby LeM40AR29:24:05
Missy EzelF44AR29:25:23
Kurt SteinM35MD29:43:43
David PetersM41TX29:45:04
Leonard MartinM64TN30:22:44 *
Vincent SwendsenM55NC30:29:51 *
Katsuyuki HattaM53JPN30:43:16 *
Agustin NegreteM44TX30:54:33 *
Steve GriffinM59TX30:54:34 *
Mikel DetmerM42CO30:57:13 *
Hiromi HataF56JPN31:28:22 *
Cliff FerrenM61AR31:38:40 *
Karen LechtenbergF42SD32:09:17 *
* Unofficial finisher - over 30 hr cut-off
139 starters
HOME AURA UTS RESULTS