AURA 2016-2017 Ultra Trail Series Participants

82 Participants (updated 12/14/2016) - Sign Up!

Please contact George for any of the following:
  1. It's been more than a week since you joined and you don't see yourself here.
  2. You wish to email me a photo.
  3. You wish to add a social media link.
  4. You do not want your name displayed at all.
email: advdesinc@sbcglobal.net or cell: 501-282-8090 or facebook

 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   J   K   L   M   N   P   R   S   T   V   W 

Move cursor over picture to zoom.

Photo Name Sex Age on
City Social
David Allen M 42 Jonesboro
Daniel Arnold M 31 Benton
Caleb Ault M 29 North Little Rock
Dennis Baas M 70 Little Rock  
Tony Baily M 42 Heber Springs
Deb Baker F 54 Little Rock
Patrick Barker M 52 Little Rock
Dan Belanger M 72 Little Rock
Joshua Bornhorst M 41 Little Rock
Greg Bourns M 76 Mena
Bill Brass M 77 N Little Rock
Tom Brennan M 45 Poteau, OK
Christy Brooks F 54 London
Rich Brown M 54 Searcy
Lionel Burnett M 55 Fort Smith
  Heather Bush F 39 Greenbrier
  Chris Casey M 35 Prairie Grove  
Chris Chalfant M 36 Russellville
Louis Chalfant M 41 Hot Springs
  Thomas Chapin M 38 Paron
Justin Cloar M 44 Little Rock
Bill Coffelt M 56 Bentonville
Ronnie Daniel M 46 Little Rock
  Chris Davis M 43 Hot Springs
  Rodney Declue M 51 North Little Rock  
  Tisha Deen F 34 Little Rock
Aaron Dickens M 35 Van Buren
Jonny Digby M 33 Little Rock
Johnny Eagles M 64 Little Rock  
  Mira Evans F 43 Conway
Chrissy Ferguson F 55 Maumelle
Stan Ferguson M 52 Maumelle  
Cliff Ferren M 60 North Little Rock
Cymber Gieringer F 45 Pine Bluff
Elaine Gimblet F 69 N. Little Rock
Ron Gimblet M 68 N. Little Rock  
Kevin Golden M 49 Maumelle
Steve Griffin M 58 Dallas, TX
Lisa Gunnoe F 50 Judsonia
  John Haddock M 50 Springdale  
Michael Harmon M 50 Little Rock
Karen Hayes F 62 North Little Rock
Josh Hinojosa M 34 Springdale
Summer Hinojosa F 31 Springdale
Chris Ho M 41 North Little Rock  
Tina Ho F 51 North Little Rock
  Charlie Hoag M 62 Fayetteville  
James Holland M 39 Memphis, TN email
  Teressa Houston F 46 Conway  
  Jacob Hudgins M 34 Maumelle  
  Alan Hunnicutt M 62 Berryville  
Alston Jennings M 68 Little Rock  
Kim Johnson F 47 Harrison  
Elizabeth Kimble F 30 Little Rock
Karen Knudsen F 52 Littlr Rock
Wesley Leach M 61 Oppelo
Eddy Light M 53 Judsonia
  Bill McAbee M 53 Sherwood  
Tina Mitchell F 43 North Little Rock
James Moy M 45 Benton
Brett Nguyen M 47 Fort Smith
  Paul Noble M 59 Benton  
  Tabatha Park F 48 Royal
Ernie Peters M 68 Little Rock  
  Christi Potter F 45 Texarkana, TX  
  Troy Potter M 53 Texarkana, TX  
Dottie Rea F 63 Vilonia  
Charles Redditt M 48 Conway
Monica Ritchie F 46 Sherwood
Corbett Sanders M 45 Hot Springs
Stacey Shaver F 44 North Little Rock
William Simpson M 34 Little Rock
Malcolm Smith M 53 Texarkana, TX fbook
  Shelley Sparks F 44 Farmerville, LA  
Angela Stewart F 35 Fayetteville
Jim Tadel M 60 Monticello  
Paul Turner M 53 Conway
Timothy Via M 44 Dardanelle  
Podog Vogler M 50 Russellville
Ben Walters M 36 Rock City
Beth Walters F 49 Fort Smith
Bruce Wood M 53 Sherwood