AURA 2013-2014 Ultra Trail Series

Participants list (updated 1/20/2014) - Sign Up!

Name                    Sex Age   City            State

Jason Armitage           M  40  Hot Springs         AR
Caleb Ault               M  26  Maumelle            AR
Dennis Baas              M  67  Little Rock         AR
Deb Baker                F  51  Little Rock         AR
Patrick Barker           M  49  Little Rock         AR
Arland Blanton           M  54  Cabot               AR
Greg Bourns              M  73  Mena                AR
Bill Brass               M  73  North Little Rock   AR
Rich Brown               M  51  Searcy              AR
Thomas Chapin            M  35  Paron               AR
Bill Coffelt             M  53  Fort Smith          AR
Ronnie Daniel            M  43  Little Rock         AR
Lori Dather              F  48  Conway              AR
Mark DenHerder           M  48  West Fork           AR
Aaron Dickens            M  32  Van Buren           AR
Kevin Dorsey             M  42  Memphis             TN
Joshua Drake             M  44  Hot Springs         AR
Johnny Eagles            M  61  Little Rock         AR
Chrissy Ferguson         M  52  Maumelle            AR
Stan Ferguson            M  49  Maumelle            AR
Cliff Ferren             M  57  North Little Rock   AR
Cymber Gieringer         F  42  Pine Bluff          AR
Elaine Gimblet           F  66  North Little Rock   AR
Ron Gimblet              M  65  North Little Rock   AR
Lisa Gunnoe              F  47  Judsonia            AR
Michael Harmon           M  47  Little Rock         AR
Kurt Hauser              M  48  Hot Springs         AR
Brock Hime               M  21  Little Rock         AR
Chris Ho                 M  38  North Little Rock   AR
Tina Ho                  F  48  North Little Rock   AR
Charlie Hoag             M  59  Farmington          AR
James Holland            M  36  Memphis             TN
N. Wesley Hunt           M  30  Little Rock         AR
Alston Jennings          M  65  Little Rock         AR
Elizabeth Kimble         F  27  Fort Smith          AR
Bob Marston              M  62  Roland              AR
George McDonald          M  60  North Little Rock   AR
Shannon McFarland        M  37  Rogers              AR
Joe Milligan             M  63  Maumelle            AR
Carol O'Hear             F  38  Memphis             TN
Stephen O'Neal           M  34  Bentonville         AR
Ernie Peters             M  65  Little Rock         AR
Rosemary Rogers          F  65  Maumelle            AR
Christine Rutlen         F  25  Little Rock         AR
Stacey Shaver-Matson     F  41  North Little Rock   AR
Malcolm Smith            M  50  Texarkana           TX
Angie Stewart            F  32  Fayetteville        AR
Andi Stracner            F  40  Mayflower           AR
Leigh Tanner             F  51  Memphis             TN
Paul Turner              M  50  Conway              AR
Jeff Underwood           M  50  Fayetteville        AR
PoDog Vogler             M  47  Russellville        AR
Greg Weidenhoffer        M  46  Germantown          TN
Sam Wilkerson            M  53  Monticello          AR
Tyler Wilkerson          M  25  White Hall          AR
Jenny Wilkes             F  30  Little Rock         AR
Jonathan Young           M  32  Benton              AR

 

 

 

                                                    

 

If it has been more than a week since you think your UTS application should have been received and you don't see yourself listed here, feel free to check with the UTS Coordinator.

 

 

[ Home ] [ Arkansas Traveller ] [ Ouachita Trail ] [ Events Calendar ]