Big Rock Mystery Run  

March 19, 2011

North Little Rock - River Trail, Arkansas

 

11 Miles +/- (2010-2011 UTS Race #11)
                                                       Sign-in   Green   X-Card   Total

Place  Name             Sex  Age     City               Time     Bonus   Penalty  Time

1    David Joseph        M    19   Springdale          1:24:45                   1:24:45

2    Mark DenHerder      M    46   West Fork           1:27:02   -2:00   +2:00   1:27:02

3    Jason Auer          M    28   Fayetteville        1:30:11                   1:30:11

4    Jeff Thostenson     M    33   Little Rock         1:31:16   -0:45           1:30:31

5    Rich Brown          M    49   Searcy              1:36:46                   1:36:46

6    Stacey Shaver       F    39   North Little Rock   1:41:51   -2:15           1:39:36

7    Steven Preston      M    28   Little Rock         1:43:21   -3:45           1:39:36

8    Cliff Ferren        M    55   North Little Rock   1:41:53   -2:15           1:39:38

9    Jenny Weatter       F    30   Maumelle            1:43:35   -3:00           1:40:35

10   George Peterka      M    51   Hot Springs         1:40:35                   1:40:35

11   Jonathan Johnson    M    31   Bryant              1:43:19   -0:30           1:42:49

12   Harold Hays         M    52   Little Rock         1:43:55   -1:00           1:42:55

13   Rodney DeClue       M    46   North Little Rock   1:43:33   -0:30           1:43:03

14   Josh Bornhorst      M    36   Little Rock         1:44:11   -0:45           1:43:26

15   Don Preston         M    55   Bigelow             1:49                      1:49

16   Jen Freilino        F    26   Russellville        1:50:22   -0:30           1:49:52

17   Nicholas Norfolk    M    27   Little Rock         1:52:59   -2:30           1:50:29

18   Frank Massingill    M    52   Conway              1:51:13           +2:00   1:53:13

19   Lisa Vorwerk        F    43   Dover               1:57:30   -4:00           1:53:30

20   Chrissy Ferguson    F    50   Conway              1:55:05                   1:55:05

21   Robert Harrell      M    45   Cabot               1:57      -1:30           1:55:30

22   Kimmy Riley         F    50   Mabelvale           1:59:58   -3:15           1:56:43

23   Patrick Barker      M    47   Little Rock         1:56:51                   1:56:51

24   Mary Lyons          F    42   Little Rock         1:55:06           +2:00   1:57:06

25   Dane Justice        M    49   Little Rock         1:57:59                   1:57:59

26   Nick Shaver         M    44   North Little Rock   2:02:30   -4:00           1:58:30

27   Tina Coutu          F    47   Little Rock         1:57              +2:00   1:59

28   Cindy Cloninger     F    49   Cabot               1:59:53                   1:59:53

29   Rick Morgan         M    49   Cabot               1:59:53                   1:59:53

30   Brenda Ransom       F    47   Cabot               1:59:54                   1:59:54

31   Joe Milligan        M    61   North Little Rock   2:00:51                   2:00:51

32   Murry Chappelle     M    51   Sheridan            2:03:10                   2:03:10

33   Paul Mattocks       M    63   El Dorado           2:05:37                   2:05:37

34   Lisa Luyet          F    39   Little Rock         2:11                      2:11

35   Tala Hill           F    50   Jacksonville        2:12                      2:12

36   Judy Massingill     F    52   Conway              2:13      -0:45           2:12:15

37   Dan Belanger        M    67   Little Rock         2:14:00   -1:45           2:12:15

38   Ginea Qualls        F    33   Little Rock         2:14      -0:30           2:13:30

39   Arland Blanton      M    52   Cabot               2:15:14   -1:15           2:13:59

40   Alice Alexander     F    30   North Little Rock   2:13:45           +2:00   2:15:45

41   Jarrod Woodley      M    29   Little Rock         2:16      -:15            2:15:45

42   Marlene Morrison    F    38   Cabot               2:15:08           +2:00   2:17:08

43   Karen Hayes         F    57   North Little Rock   2:23      -3:00           2:20

44   David Caillouet     M    52   Little Rock         2:22                      2:22

45   Darryl Caillouet    M    49   Little Rock         2:22                      2:22

46   Johnny Eagles       M    59   Little Rock         2:22                      2:22

47   Lisa Gunnoe         F    44   Judsonia            2:26      -1:45           2:24:15

48   Pete Ireland        M    70   Benton              2:29      -0:30           2:28:30

49   Michael Harmon      M    44   Little Rock         2:31      -2:15           2:28:45

50   Melissa Martin      F    46   Conway              2:32                      2:32

51   Earl Simpson        M    62   Conway              2:33                      2:33

52   Ron Gimblet         M    63   North Little Rock   2:37                      2:37

53   Elaine Gimblet      F    63   North Little Rock   2:37                      2:37

 

 

Partial Mystery Participants

     David Samuel        M    67   Pearcy              1:57

     Corky Zaloudek      F    65   Little Rock         2:07

     Rhonda Ferguson

     Carrie DuPriest

     Mike DuPriest

 

Contact Stan with any errors or omissions.

 


[ Home ] [ Arkansas Traveller ] [ Ouachita Trail ] [ Events Calendar ]